Edição 2017

 

Resultado da 2ª fase

 

Colocação

1

UNB

Alvaro Bragança Marques

2

UNB

Ricardo Monteiro Ferreira

3

UNB

Marcus Guilherme Cruz Ventura

4

IESP-PB

Anderson Barros Santos

5

UFPB

Lucas Brasil Casimiro

6

UFRN

Ruhama Bezerra Fernandes

7

UFBA

Fernando Souza Santos

8

UFPB

Eduardo da Silva Martins

9

UFMG

Gustavo Estevão Rezende

10

UFF

Angélica da Silva Azevedo

11

UFPE

Silvio de Albuquerque

12

UFMG

Cíntia Mendes Leal

13

UFMG

Otávio Rodrigues Barros

14

UFES

Felipe Soares Simões

15

UFRN

Thiago Magalhães Lima de Oliveira

16

UNIPÊ

Marilia Gabrielly Santos de Souza

17

UFS

Winicius Borges dos Santos

18

UNIPÊ

Alex Júnior Firmino

19

UNB

Cássio Willes Marra Júnior

20

UNIRN

Janaina Francisca De Pontes

21

UNB

Claúdio Martins Cirqueira

22

UFRN

Leonardo de Almeida Chou

23

UFPB

Reginete Soares Santos

24

UFBA

José Adilson Ribeiro Barbosa

25

UFPB

Guilherme Rodrigues O. Costa

26

UFBA

Emilly Coeli da Silva Coutinho

27

UFES

Laís Leoni Forechi

28

IESP-PB

Héron Félix Silva Azevedo

29

UFF

Cíntia Neto da Silva

30

UFPE

Maria Eugênia Paiva da Penha

31

UFMG

Matheus Araújo de Oliveira

32

UFRN

Rodrigo Lopes de Lemos

33

IESP-PB

Andreza da Silva Farias

34

UFS

Valdenes Rodrigues de Resende

35

IESP-PB

Clenilson Lima Santos

36

FSJ-RJ

André Luiz Pires dos Santos

37

UFES

João Gabriel Roldi Vago

38

UFES

Raquel de Souza Veiga

39

UFS

Letícia Passos de Sousa

40

FSJ-RJ

Andreia Pereira da Silveira

41

UFF

Ana Letticia Silva Santiago

42

UFPB

Marlon de França Barros

43

FSJ-RJ

André Barreto de Sales

44

UNIPÊ

Cláudia Rayara Pimentel Almeida

45

UNIPÊ

José Waldez L. Rabelo Junior

46

FSJ-RJ

Marco Antonio Picler T. Junior

47

UNIRN

Sônia Maria Cardoso

48

FGV 

Luciana Galindo Freitas Ramos

49

UNIRN

Josean Silvestre Spinola

50

UFS

Pablo Nascimento B. de Andrade

51

UFS

Verônica de Andrade Mendonça

52

FGV 

Francisco Monteiro Taboza

53

UNIRN

Marjory Oliveira da Costa Fernandes

54

UNIRN

Erica Domingo de Paiva

 

 

 

Resultado da Primeira fase 

 

Universidade de Brasília - UnB

1º Álvaro Bragança Marques

2º Cássio Willer Marra Júnior

3º Marcus Guilherme Cruz Ventura

4º Cláudio Martins Cirqueira

5º Ricardo Monteiro Ferreira

Coordenador: Edmilson Soares Campos e Paulo Mendes


 

Universidade Federal Fluminense - UFF

1º Cíntia Neto da Silva

2º Ana Letticia Silva Santiago

3º Angélica da Silva Azevedo

4º Dayani Faria de Oliveira Silva

5º Marcos Vinícius de Souza Gonçalves

 Coordenador: Mariana Bonfim


 

Universidade Federal da Bahia - UFBA

1º Fernando Souza Santos

2º Guilherme Rodrigues Oliveira Costa

3º José Adilson Ribeiro Barbosa

4º Larissa Maiara Vieira dos Santos

5º Lenio Vitor Oliveira Menezes

 Coordenador: Arlindino Nogueira Silva Neto


 

Universidade Federal de Pernambuco - UFPE

1º Silvio de Albuquerque Santos Filho

2º Maria Eugênia  Paiva da Penha

3º Débora de Oliveira Barros

 Coordenador: Cacilda Andrade


 

Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais - UFMG

1º Raquel Bastos Ferreira

2º Gustavo Estevão Rezende

3º Matheus Araújo de Oliveira

4º Otávio Rodrigues Barros

5º Cíntia Mendes Leal

Coordenador: Tatiane de Oliveira Marques

 


 

Universidade Federal do Espírito Santo - UFES

1º Luan Camargo Carneiro

2º Lais Leoni Forechi

3º Raquel de Souza Veiga

4º João Gabriel Roldi Vago

5º Felipe Soares Simões

Coordenador: Profa. Márcia Maciel 


 

Universidade Federal da Paraíba - UFPB

1º Lucas Brasil Casimiro

2º Reginete Soares Santos

3º Eduardo da Silva Martins
4º Marlon de França Barros
5º Emilly Coeli da Silva Coutinho

Coordenador: Moisés Araújo Almeida


 

Faculdade São José - Rio de Janeiro

1º André Barreto de Sales

2º André Luiz Pires dos Santos

3º Andreia Pereira da Silveira

4º Anna Paula de Lima Vilas Bôas Monte

5º Marco Antonio Picler Teixeira Junior

Coordenador: Enilton Pereira de Menezes


 

Universidade Federal de Sergipe - UFS

 

1º Winicius Borges dos Santos
2º Pablo Nascimento Ribeiro de Andrade
3º Letícia Passos de Souza 
4º Valdenes Rodrigues de Rezende
5º Verônica de Andrade Mendonça

 

Coordenador: Nadielli Maria dos Santos Galvão


 

Centro Universitário do Rio Grande do Norte - UNIRN

1º Janaina Francisca de Pontes

2º Sônia Maria Cardoso

3º Erica Domingo de Paiva          

4º Marjory Oliveira da Costa Fernandes              

5º Josean Silvestre Spinola        

Coordenador: Égon José Mateus Celestino


 

Instuituto de Educação Superior da Paraíba - IESP

Clenilson Lima Santos

Héron Félix Silva Azevedo

Andreza da Silva Farias

Anderson Barros Santos

Maria do Socorro Batista Cavalcanti

Coordenadores: Carla Janaina Ferreira Nobre


 

Faculdade Nova Roma - FGV

1º Francisco Monteiro Tabosa

2º Luciana Galindo Freitas Ramos

Coordenadora: Carolina Veloso Maciel


 

Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte - UFRN

1º Daniel Coutinho Lins

2º Thiago Magalhães Lima Oliveira

3º Ruhama Bezerra Fernandes

4º Rodrigo Lopes de Lemos

5º Leonardo de Almeida Chou

Coordenador: Prof. Ronaldo José Rêgo de Araújo


Centro Universitário de João Pessoa -  Unipê

1º Marília Gabrielly Santos de Souza

2º Alex Júnior Firmino

3º Cláudia Rayara Pimentel Almeida

4º Hobbys Pierre Xavier Bezerra

5º José Waldez Lins Rabelo Júnior

Coordenador: Marcelo Paulo de Arruda



Edição de 2016


Edição de 2015